timezones.de

03:23:04pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

Piggotts
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint George

Current local time:

11:23am:04
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint George
Population:1.878
Latitude:17.1166700
Longitude:-61.8000000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Piggotts, Saint Mark's, Saint Marks Village, Saint Mark’sm