timezones.de

05:04:53pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

Potters Village
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint John

Current local time:

01:04pm:53
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint John
Population:1.433
Latitude:17.0833300
Longitude:-61.8166700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Potters, Potters Village, Potters-Villadzh, Поттерс-Вилладжm