timezones.de

04:32:50pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

Bolands
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint Mary

Current local time:

12:32pm:50
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint Mary
Population:1.657
Latitude:17.0656500
Longitude:-61.8746600
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Boland Village, Bolands, Bolansm