timezones.de

03:36:23pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

Liberta
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint Paul

Current local time:

11:36am:23
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint Paul
Population:1.668
Latitude:17.0333300
Longitude:-61.7833300
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Liberta, Liberta Village, Либертаm