timezones.de

04:41:28pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

All Saints
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint Peter

Current local time:

12:41pm:28
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:2.526
Latitude:17.0667100
Longitude:-61.7930300
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:All Saints, All Saints Villagem