timezones.de

03:38:54pm
Flag Antigua and Barbuda

Parham
Antigua and Barbuda - Saint Peter

Current local time:

11:38am:54
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Antigua
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Antigua and Barbuda (AG)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:969
Latitude:17.0968200
Longitude:-61.7704600
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Parham, Parkhehm, Пархэмm