timezones.de

06:40:04pm
Flag Armenia

Ushi
Armenia - Aragatsotn

Current local time:

10:40pm:04
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Aragatsotn
Population:1.276
Latitude:40.3486900
Longitude:44.3725200
Elevation:1393m
Alternate names:Ushim