timezones.de

05:47:17pm
Flag Armenia

Zovuni
Armenia - Aragatsotn

Current local time:

09:47pm:17
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Aragatsotn
Population:4.484
Latitude:40.5108300
Longitude:44.4288900
Elevation:1818m
Alternate names:Molla Kasum, Zovuni, Зовуниm