timezones.de

11:17:50pm
Flag Armenia

Aygepat
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

03:17am:50
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.349
Latitude:39.9584500
Longitude:44.5998100
Elevation:880m
Alternate names:Ajgepat, Aygepat, Dargalu Verkhniy, Masumlu, Verkhniy Dargalu, Айгепатm