timezones.de

07:40:50pm
Flag Armenia

Lukashin
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

11:40pm:50
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.197
Latitude:40.1872600
Longitude:44.0039000
Elevation:874m
Alternate names:Imeni Mikoyana, Lukashin, Лукашинm