timezones.de

04:18:24pm
Flag Armenia

Myasnikyan
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

08:18pm:24
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:3.458
Latitude:40.1775000
Longitude:43.9063900
Elevation:917m
Alternate names:Mjasnikjan, Myasnikyan, Мясникянm