timezones.de

11:07:15pm
Flag Armenia

Kamaris
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

03:07am:15
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:2.064
Latitude:40.2353900
Longitude:44.6945900
Elevation:1519m
Alternate names:Kamarism