timezones.de

11:38:30pm
Flag Armenia

Darpas
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

03:38am:30
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.785
Latitude:40.8367400
Longitude:44.4249400
Elevation:1377m
Alternate names:Darbas, Darpas, Дарпасm