timezones.de

12:21:08am
Flag Armenia

Lernavan
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

04:21am:08
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.517
Latitude:40.7882000
Longitude:44.1602400
Elevation:1778m
Alternate names:Kachagan, Lernavan, Лернаванm