timezones.de

09:53:38pm
Flag Armenia

Lerrnapat
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

01:53am:38
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.710
Latitude:40.8153800
Longitude:44.3934400
Elevation:1524m
Alternate names:Gadzhikara, Lernapat, Lerrnapat, Makarashenm