timezones.de

08:18:09pm
Flag Armenia

Norashen
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

12:18am:09
Monday22.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.386
Latitude:41.1888600
Longitude:44.3333600
Elevation:1586m
Alternate names:Bogdanovka, Norashen, Норашенm