timezones.de

10:16:41pm
Flag Armenia

Urrut
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

02:16am:41
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.102
Latitude:41.0677800
Longitude:44.3962800
Elevation:1459m
Alternate names:Urrut, Urut, Урутm