timezones.de

11:38:11pm
Flag Armenia

Vahagni
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

03:38am:11
Monday04.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.184
Latitude:40.9069800
Longitude:44.6087300
Elevation:1076m
Alternate names:Shagali, Vaagni, Vahagni, Ваагниm