timezones.de

07:04:32pm
Flag Armenia

Dzoragyugh
Armenia -

Current local time:

11:04pm:32
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:
Population:3.570
Latitude:40.1695700
Longitude:45.1833700
Elevation:2016m
Alternate names:Dzoraget, Dzoragyugh, Dzoragyukh, Vali Agalu, Дзорагетm