timezones.de

07:14:10pm
Flag Armenia

Mosesgegh
Armenia - Tavush

Current local time:

11:14pm:09
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Tavush
Population:1.964
Latitude:40.9053400
Longitude:45.4883800
Elevation:817m
Alternate names:Mosesgegh, Mosesgekh, Mosesgex, Movses, Мосесгехm