timezones.de

08:54:46pm
Flag Armenia

Malishka
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

12:54am:46
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:4.174
Latitude:39.7375800
Longitude:45.3900400
Elevation:1186m
Alternate names:Malishkam