timezones.de

08:22:44pm
Flag Barbados

Greenland
Barbados - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

04:22pm:44
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Barbados
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Barbados (BB)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:623
Latitude:13.2500000
Longitude:-59.5666700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Greenlandm