timezones.de

07:35:10pm
Flag Barbados

Holetown
Barbados - Saint James

Current local time:

03:35pm:10
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Barbados
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Barbados (BB)
Federal State:Saint James
Population:1.350
Latitude:13.1867200
Longitude:-59.6380800
Elevation:-1m
Alternate names:Holetown, The Holem