timezones.de

07:09:34pm
Flag Barbados

Bathsheba
Barbados - Saint Joseph

Current local time:

03:09pm:34
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Barbados
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Barbados (BB)
Federal State:Saint Joseph
Population:1.765
Latitude:13.2143400
Longitude:-59.5252100
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Bathshebam