timezones.de

06:19:04pm
Flag Barbados

Speightstown
Barbados - Saint Peter

Current local time:

02:19pm:04
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Barbados
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Barbados (BB)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:3.634
Latitude:13.2500000
Longitude:-59.6500000
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Speightstown, Spreightstownm