timezones.de

01:27:41am
Flag Benin

Guilmaro
Benin - Atakora

Current local time:

02:27am:41
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Atakora
Population:6.516
Latitude:10.5658300
Longitude:1.7244400
Elevation:472m
Alternate names:Guilmarom