timezones.de

12:36:53am
Flag Benin

Hévié
Benin - Atlantique

Current local time:

01:36am:53
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Atlantique
Population:13.450
Latitude:6.4166700
Longitude:2.2500000
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Hevie, Héviém