timezones.de

12:18:23am
Flag Benin

Dassa-Zoumé
Benin - Collines

Current local time:

01:18am:23
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Collines
Population:21.672
Latitude:7.7500000
Longitude:2.1833300
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Dassa Zume, Dassa-Zoume, Dassa-Zoumém