timezones.de

11:50:03pm
Flag Benin

Comé
Benin - Mono

Current local time:

12:50am:02
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Mono
Population:29.208
Latitude:6.4076400
Longitude:1.8819800
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Come, Comé, Kome, Komém