timezones.de

05:18:05am
Flag Benin

Bohicon
Benin - Zou

Current local time:

06:18am:05
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Zou
Population:125.092
Latitude:7.1782600
Longitude:2.0667000
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Bohiconm