timezones.de

04:21:25am
Flag Bhutan

Ha
Bhutan - Ha

Current local time:

10:21am:25
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Ha
Population:1.449
Latitude:27.3874700
Longitude:89.2807400
Elevation:2718m
Alternate names:Ha, Ha Dzongm