timezones.de

05:16:46am
Flag Botswana

Kurametsi
Botswana -

Current local time:

07:16am:46
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:
Population:1.397
Latitude:-23.4000000
Longitude:27.0666700
Elevation:879m
Alternate names:Kudumatsi, Kurametse, Kurametsim