timezones.de

11:39:26pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Boulsa
Burkina Faso - Centre-Nord

Current local time:

11:39pm:26
Friday17.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Nord
Population:17.489
Latitude:12.6666400
Longitude:-0.5746900
Elevation:313m
Alternate names:Boulsa, Boulssa, Bulsa, XBOm