timezones.de

11:37:35pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Kokologo
Burkina Faso - Centre-Ouest

Current local time:

11:37pm:35
Friday17.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Ouest
Population:25.958
Latitude:12.1897200
Longitude:-1.8855600
Elevation:322m
Alternate names:Kokolgho, Kokologom