timezones.de

01:15:18am
Flag Burkina Faso

Manga
Burkina Faso - Centre-Sud

Current local time:

01:15am:18
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Sud
Population:15.173
Latitude:11.6636100
Longitude:-1.0730600
Elevation:286m
Alternate names:Mangam