timezones.de

11:42:08pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Sebba
Burkina Faso - Sahel

Current local time:

11:42pm:08
Friday17.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Sahel
Population:0
Latitude:13.4364100
Longitude:0.5304400
Elevation:252m
Alternate names:Sebba, XSE, Zebbam