timezones.de

06:21:37pm
Flag Cambodia

Sênmônoŭrôm
Cambodia - Mondolkiri

Current local time:

01:21am:37
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Mondolkiri
Population:7.944
Latitude:12.4558300
Longitude:107.1881100
Elevation:678m
Alternate names:Krong Saen Monourom, Mondul Kiri, Saen Monourom, Sen Monorom, Sen Monorum, Sen Moronom, Senmanorum, Senmonorom, Senmonourom, Sênmônoŭrômm