timezones.de

05:32:48pm
Flag Cambodia

Pailin
Cambodia - Pailin

Current local time:

12:32am:48
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Pailin
Population:17.850
Latitude:12.8489500
Longitude:102.6092800
Elevation:201m
Alternate names:Ciudad de Pailin, Ciudad de Pailín, Krong Pailin, Pailin, Pailĭn, pairin, ក្រុងប៉ៃលិន, パイリンm