timezones.de

05:32:25pm
Flag Cambodia

Pursat
Cambodia - Pursat

Current local time:

12:32am:25
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Pursat
Population:52.476
Latitude:12.5387800
Longitude:103.9192000
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Porsat, Pousat, Pouthisat, Poŭsăt, Poŭthĭsăt, Pursatm