timezones.de

04:51:39pm
Flag Cambodia

Takeo
Cambodia - Takeo

Current local time:

11:51pm:39
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Takeo
Population:843.931
Latitude:10.9908100
Longitude:104.7849800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Prasat, Pràsàt, Takeo, Takev, Takéo, Takêvm