timezones.de

09:34:13am
Flag Cameroon

Mbandjok
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

10:34am:13
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:26.947
Latitude:4.4500000
Longitude:11.9000000
Elevation:548m
Alternate names:Mbandjock, Mbandjokm