timezones.de

09:19:40am
Flag Cameroon

Mamfe
Cameroon - South-West Province

Current local time:

10:19am:40
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South-West Province
Population:19.472
Latitude:5.7513200
Longitude:9.3137000
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:MMF, Mamfem