timezones.de

11:23:57pm
Flag Central African Republic

Zemio
Central African Republic - Haut-Mbomou

Current local time:

12:23am:57
Monday04.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Haut-Mbomou
Population:14.000
Latitude:5.0314400
Longitude:25.1361400
Elevation:579m
Alternate names:IMO, Zemio, ZĂ©miom