timezones.de

04:28:59am
Flag Central African Republic

Bria
Central African Republic - Haute-Kotto

Current local time:

05:28am:59
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Haute-Kotto
Population:29.027
Latitude:6.5423300
Longitude:21.9863300
Elevation:572m
Alternate names:BIV, Bria, Бриаm