timezones.de

08:12:55pm
Flag Central African Republic

Gambo
Central African Republic - Mbomou

Current local time:

09:12pm:55
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Mbomou
Population:4.971
Latitude:4.6481600
Longitude:22.2633100
Elevation:483m
Alternate names:Gambom