timezones.de

10:28:05pm
Flag Central African Republic

Kaga Bandoro
Central African Republic - Nana-Grébizi

Current local time:

11:28pm:05
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Nana-Grébizi
Population:56.520
Latitude:6.9896100
Longitude:19.1874400
Elevation:416m
Alternate names:Crampel, Fort-Crampel, Kaga Bandoro, Kaga-Bandorom