timezones.de

12:36:01am
Flag Central African Republic

Bouca
Central African Republic - Ouham

Current local time:

01:36am:00
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouham
Population:13.250
Latitude:6.5073400
Longitude:18.2767000
Elevation:463m
Alternate names:BCF, Bouca, Bouka, Bukam