timezones.de

05:38:42am
Flag Central African Republic

Nola
Central African Republic - Sangha-Mbaéré

Current local time:

06:38am:42
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Sangha-Mbaéré
Population:26.809
Latitude:3.5249400
Longitude:16.0458300
Elevation:386m
Alternate names:Nolam