timezones.de

02:28:16pm
Flag Chad

Dourbali
Chad - Chari-Baguirmi

Current local time:

03:28pm:16
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Chari-Baguirmi
Population:17.682
Latitude:11.8090900
Longitude:15.8632300
Elevation:321m
Alternate names:Dourbali, Ndourbalim