timezones.de

08:10:01pm
Flag Colombia

Abejorral
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:10pm:01
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.360
Latitude:5.7892800
Longitude:-75.4272500
Elevation:2167m
Alternate names:Abejorralm